Tecni.Art

LP Tecni.Art Volume Panache Púder-spray 250ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 7 087 Ft.Current price is: 6 024 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Volume Root Lift Hajtőemelő spray 250ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 922 Ft.Current price is: 5 883 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Volume Dust Hajformázó por 7g – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 579 Ft.Current price is: 5 921 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Flex Web Design hajformázó paszta 150ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 579 Ft.Current price is: 5 592 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Flex Waves sós hajspray 190ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 922 Ft.Current price is: 5 883 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Flex Pli Hőre hajfixáló permet 190ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 922 Ft.Current price is: 5 883 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Flex Blowdry hővédő hajkrém 150ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 7 201 Ft.Current price is: 6 481 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Fix Design hajlakk 200ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 6 922 Ft.Current price is: 5 883 Ft.

LP Tecni.Art Fix Anti-Frizz fixáló spray 250ml – L’oréal Professionnel

Original price was: 7 087 Ft.Current price is: 6 024 Ft.

"" was added to wishlist